browser icon
You are using an insecure version of your web browser. Please update your browser!
Using an outdated browser makes your computer unsafe. For a safer, faster, more enjoyable user experience, please update your browser today or try a newer browser.

Second preference poll


Partytop
5 pts
upper
4 pts
middle
3 pts
lower
2 pts
bottom
1 pt
0 ptstotal
Equitable87320282
Social Justice774 13080
E844 33077
Realitic65722077
Classic823 72073
Rainbow36931073
Prosperità Umana65450272
Common Sense47522269
Justice For People47514169
People36733069
Freedom Ringers45544067
Future First36553067
United Voice of the People35581067
Public Health45373066
LEAP72515265
Human Issues43663065
Chance27462162
Cashonomic25840362
Free Robin26455061
Say No More32764060
Independence13486051
People First10578142
Equal Opportunity20458340
Freedom101119039
Lefty12339037
People Over Everything31048635
Right01548435